Grupos presenciales

Relación de tutores y horario de tutoría semanal

GRUPOTUTOR / AHORA ATENCIÓN
GAD 1ºACarmen Medina JuliánMiércoles de 10:00 a 10:55
GAD 1ºBMaitane Erro BarberenaJueves de 10:00 a 10:55
GAD 2Maite de Godos RodríguezMiércoles de 11:25 a 12:20
ADIR 1ºMaría Domeño RayoViernes de 11:25 a 12:20
ADIR 2ºAndoni Ayala MayaLunes de 13:15 a 14:10
AF 1ºAAna María Valentín GonzálezJueves de 11:25 a 12:20
AF 1ºBIsabel Berrozpe LópezLunes de 19:15 a 20:10
AF 2ºAJavier Martínez ParraMartes de 9:05 a 10:00
AF 2ºBAna Isabel Ríos PuenteLunes de 15:05 a 16:00
ACO 1ºJesús Mª Gastón PalaciosLunes de 12:20 a 13:15
ACO 2ºItxaso Leyún AlmárceguiMiércoles de 11:25 a 12:20
CIN 1ºAna Garde SotésJueves de 10:00 a 10:55
CIN 2ºHumberto Herce FernándezMartes 9:05 a 10:00
GVE 1ºRoberto Velasco PradasJueves de 11:25 a 12:20
GVE 2ºMaite Itoiz LópezMartes de 10:00 a 10:55
MKP 1ºMarkel Garaioa AranburuJueves de 13:15 a 14:10
MKP 2ºEdurne Orkieta AyúcarMartes de 10:00 a 10:55
TRL 1ºCarmen Del Barrio SuárezMiércoles de 9:05 a 10:00
TRL 2ºUjué Díaz MarínViernes de 11:25 a 12:20
SMR 1ºAPablo Vallejo GoñiLunes de 11:25 a 12:20
SMR 1ºBJun Manuel GamarraLunes de 11:25 a 12:20
SMR 1ºCTania Rodríguez MarcoLunes de 18:20 a 19:15
SMR 1º (D)Garikoitz Mendioroz LizarragaMartes de 11:25 a 12:20
SMR 2ºMikel Apesteguia SarasibarMartes de 10:00 a 10:55
SMR 2º (D)Xabier Gartzia López de SabandoLunes de 11:25 a 12:20
ASIR 1ºAVanesa Martínez MartínezViernes de 11:25 a 12:20
ASIR 1ºBMikel Jorge SoterasMartes de 13:15 a 14:10
ASIR 2ºALuis Dorado GarcésMiércoles de 11:25 a 12:20
ASIR 2ºBImanol Tobillas AmestoyMartes de 10:00 a 10:55
DAM 1º AMontserrat Viyuela CabezónMartes de 11:25 a 12:20
DAM 1º BMikel Nájera LorenzoJueves de 16:00 a 16:55
DAM 2ºAPedro José Velasco ZufíaJueves de 10:00 a 10:55
DAM 2ºBEmilio Rodríguez VargasJueves de 19:15 a 20:10
DAW 1ºPablo Montero QuevedoJueves de 9:05 a 10:00
DAW 2ºPilar Pérez OlivánLunes de 11:25 a 12:20
FPE Advo. 2ºCristina Domeño RayoLunes de 11:25 a 12:20
FPE Com. 1ºMª del Mar Galarza LarreaMartes de 12:20 a 13:15
FPE Inf. 3ºAinhoa Díaz ChangoLunes de 12:20 a 13:15
Ir al contenido